Results


Results

50cm – Includes Shooting Stars League

1st – Sophie Judy and Bra Handsome Frank
2nd – Demi-Leigh Gair and Connie
3rd – Zara Cook ad Flash
4th – Millie Platt and Teiko
5th – Olivia Jarvis and Parker
6th – Sophie Dixon and Duke

 
60cm – Includes Shooting Stars League
1st – Natalie Appleby and Taroq
2nd – Lucy Graham and Roger
3rd – Libby Collis and Prince
4th – Zara Cook and Flash
5th – Sophie Dixon and Duke
6th – Shannon Matthewson and Sun Cloud

 
70cm Junior – Incorporating BS Club and Grandslam Leagues
1st – Demi-Leigh Gair and Cooley
2nd – Mason Shield Graham and Glencarrig Meave
3rd – Brooke Mackenzie and Red
4th- Bethan Tweedy and Corbally Danny
5th – Lucy Graham and Roger
6th – Niamh Windram and Windram

 
70cm Senior - Incorporating BS Club and Grandslam Leagues
1st – Peter Blackburn and Goldie
2nd – Jon Ball and Dezzy
3rd – Laura Scott and Amulree Hope
4th – Lucy Gaits and Castlehill Heidi
5th – Shannon Matthewson and Suncloud
6th – Natalie Appleby and Spirit

 
80cm Junior - Incorporating BS Club and Grandslam Leagues
1st – Demi-Leigh Gair and Cooley
2nd – Emily Scott and Ariel Z
3rd – Mason Shield Graham and Glencarric Maeve
4th – Emily Butts and The Tame Fairy
5th – Sky Chisholm and Dark Knight
6th – Mollie Kavanagh and Ching Chang

 
80cm Senior - Incorporating BS Club and Grandslam Leagues
1st – Peter Blackburn and Goldie
2nd – Jon Ball and Dezzy
3rd – Stacey Baister and King of Fairnley
4th – Michael Arthur and Intecnicolour
5th – Monique Skelchy and Silent Rogue
6th – Paula McKenzie and Indian Boy

 90cm Junior
1st – Mollie Kavanagh and Seaview Tommy
2nd – Anna Cowperthwaite and Sweet A Roma
3rd – Katherine Harvey and Seaview Harvey
4th – Emily Scott and Ariel Z
5th – Emily Butts and The Tame Fairy
6th – Jill Wilson and Bordergrove Hampton

 90cm Senior
1st – Michael Arthur and Intechnicolour
2nd – Harriet Branch and Prince
3rd – Stacey Baister and King of Fairnley
4th – Michael Arthur and Western Park
 5th – Paula Mackenzie and Indian Boy
6th – Jill Wilson and Bordergrove

 
1m
Junior
1st – Anna Cowperthwaite and Sweet A Roma

Senior
1st – Harriet Branch and Prince