Dressage Statistics



Lane Farm 2018 Four Seasons Unaffiliated Dressage Sunday 7th January 2018



CLASS 1 INTRO A
TimeNumberHorseRider
09:00187Mr Dandi LonglegsGerry Oliver
09:07177Flo-RiderMiss Kathryn Nugent
09:14185Innocent BystanderMrs Tracy Thomson
09:21179Cornsay cognacMrs Lynsey Power
09:28181Midnight SunMrs Michelle Bowen
09:35183RevolverMrs Susanne Hunter
09:42283MistyMrs Sarah Knowles
09:49178Luna RoseMiss Laura Thomson
09:56174Croft PennyMiss Abby Freeman
10:03175Shillys ConstanceMrs Abigayle Booth
10:10176Nanteglwys Amber queenMiss Gemma Peart
10:17180BertieMiss Megan Whittam
10:24184Bandon BobMrs Tracy Coxon
10:31182Alfie moonMiss Nicole Cowen



CLASS 2 - INTRO B
TimeNumberHorseRider
10:45177Flo-RidaMiss Kathryn Nugent
10:51185Innocent BystanderMrs Tracy Thomson
10:57179Cornsay cognacMrs Lynsey Power
11:03181Midnight SunMrs Michelle Bowen
11:09183RevolverMrs Susanne Hunter
11:15283MistyMrs Sarah Knowles
11:21178Luna RoseMiss Laura Thomson
11:27176Nanteglwys Amber queenMiss Gemma Peart
11:33184Bandon BobMrs Tracy Coxon
11:39195JupeMrs Patricia Middleton
11:45188Shillys ConstanceMiss Adrienne Nicoll
11:51189Happy Go LatelyMiss Bekki Schofield
11:57191VenusMiss Hannah Fenwick
12:03192JackMiss Lesley Thoburn
12:09194grazia straordinariaMiss olivia armstrong
12:15190C Wots WotMiss Emily Scott
12:21193luckyMrs Linda Baron



CLASS 3 - PRELIM 1
TimeNumberHorseRider
12:35174Croft PennyMiss Abby Freeman
12:42190C Wots WotMiss Emily Scott
12:49191VenusMiss Hannah Fenwick
12:56276luckyMrs kerry armstrong
13:03196Battlestown bouncer Miss Emma Sibbald
13:10199BillyMrs Jess Robson
13:17198Eden MaybeMiss Georgia Carpenter
13:24282CharlieMiss Reanne Bainbridge
13:31281Moydrum CharlieMrs Rachel Atkinson
13:38200Helmydds CookieMiss karen lough
13:45186Trowan promiseMrs Lesley Dawson
13:52252Live or let die Miss Kate Harvey
13:59284Hillgarth Golden OpportunityMiss Kate Sanderson
14:06197Maenan Captian Corelli Miss Faye Brown
14:13278grazia straordinariaMrs kerry armstrong
14:20256Boltown Paddy Miss Molly Wilson


CLASS 4 - PRELIM 12
TimeNumberHorseRider
14:35197Maenan Captian Corelli Miss Faye Brown
14:42198Eden MaybeMiss Georgia Carpenter
14:49199BillyMrs Jess Robson
14:56282CharlieMiss Reanne Bainbridge
15:03281Moydrum CharlieMiss Rachael-May Atkinson
15:10200Helmydds CookieMiss karen lough
15:17186Trowan promiseMrs Lesley Dawson
15:24252Live or let die Miss Kate Harvey
15:31284Hillgarth Golden OpportunityMiss Kate Sanderson
15:38285Baile Dubh DeasMiss Julie Hutton
15:45287Broadway Danny RoseMiss Nicola Teasdale
15:52286Joker o' Shannon Miss Megan Brown



CLASS 5 - NOVICE 24
TimeNumberHorseRider
16:05289Garadice Man Miss Amy Thomson
16:12291TAPAIDH FRANKIE (IRE)Miss Tracy Thirlwall
16:19288Mister ThomasStacey Baister
16:26290AnouarMiss harriet branch
16:33292Elfi Von BirkenhofLaura Wright



CLASS 6 - NOVICE 27
TimeNumberHorseRider
16:42293PeterMiss Emma Metcalff
16:49289Garadice Man Miss Amy Thomson
16:56288Mister ThomasStacey Baister
17:03291TAPAIDH FRANKIE (IRE)Miss Tracy Thirlwall
17:10295Coconut GirlMiss Sam Graham
17:17294Ruben HMiss Emma Metcalff



CLASS 7 - ELEMENTARY 42
TimeNumberHorseRider
17:27292Elfi Von BirkenhofLaura Wright
17:34290AnouarMiss harriet branch
17:41295Coconut GirlMiss Sam Graham
17:48296JupeMiss Jessica Foggett
17:55297Ruben HMiss Megan Brown