Dressage Times


FOUR SEASONS DRESSAGE 1 MARCH 2020

CLASS 1 - INTRO A
TimeNumberHorseRider
09:00109Yarty DamselMrs joanna Mitchell
09:0775StanMiss Emily Havis
09:14103genil xvMrs hayley cusack
09:21105Our Fitzpatrick BellaMiss Jemima Strang
09:2862Sublime enchantmentMrs Elaine Williamson
09:3582Tonagh Trixie BelleMiss Emma Elliott
09:42123grazia straordinariaMrs Linda Baron
09:49122ChesterMiss Lauren Macarthur
09:56124KevinMiss Rachel Alexander
10:03125Finnbar Mrs suzanne henderson
10:1033Jubilee painted faganMiss bekah perkins
10:17121Keenleyside fantasiaMrs kerry armstrong

CLASS 2 - INTRO C
TimeNumberHorseRider
10:3062Sublime enchantmentMrs Elaine Williamson
10:3782Tonagh Trixie BelleMiss Emma Elliott
10:44123grazia straordinariaMrs Linda Baron
10:51122ChesterMiss Lauren Macarthur
10:58124KevinMiss Rachel Alexander
11:05125Finnbar Mrs suzanne henderson
11:1233Jubilee painted faganMiss bekah perkins
11:19121Keenleyside fantasiaMrs kerry armstrong
11:26126MangoMs Elisabeth Turnbull
11:33127DiamondMiss erin blyth
11:40128Little RockyMiss Neeve Bell
11:47129Clonleigh SupremeMrs vicki crammond

CLASS 3 - PRELIM 13
TimeNumberHorseRider
12:00140grazia straordinariaMrs kerry armstrong
12:07127DiamondMiss erin blyth
12:14129Clonleigh SupremeMrs vicki crammond
12:21128Little RockyMiss Neeve Bell
12:28131JoeyMiss Christie Joy Taylor
12:35135Elfie van BirkenhoffMiss Jessica Bowman
12:42137Baile Dubh DeasMrs Julie Chesney
12:49138Flo RidaMiss Kathryn Nugent
12:56139Jubilee painted faganMrs kerry armstrong
13:03141Crimson HeroMiss Lucy Gray
13:10142Reggae SunsplashMrs Samantha Critchlow

CLASS 4 - PRELIM 18
TimeNumberHorseRider
13:20144Our Fitzpatrick BellaMiss Jemima Strang
13:27156SoloGeorgia Carpenter
13:34131JoeyMiss Christie Joy Taylor
13:41135Elfie van BirkenhoffMiss Jessica Bowman
13:48137Baile Dubh DeasMrs Julie Chesney
13:55138Flo RidaMiss Kathryn Nugent
14:02141Crimson HeroMiss Lucy Gray
14:09142Reggae SunsplashMrs Samantha Critchlow
14:16143Borthwickshiels Bye Day Mrs Emma Goldsmith
14:23145Jack Miss Lauren Thoburn
14:30146Northwick AnastasiaMiss Matilda Harrison
14:37147Timahoe Curious GeorgeMiss Sophie Duns

CLASS 5 - NOVICE 24
TimeNumberHorseRider
14:45157MaybeGeorgia Carpenter
14:52143Borthwickshiels Bye Day Mrs Emma Goldsmith
14:59148DevilutionMs Pauline Addis
16:06149Coconut GirlMrs Samantha Critchlow
16:13150MistyMrs Sarah Knowles

CLASS 6 - NOVICE 34
TimeNumberHorseRider
15:32148DevilutionMs Pauline Addis
15:39149Coconut GirlMrs Samantha Critchlow
15:46150MistyMrs Sarah Knowles
15:53157MaybeGeorgia Carpenter

CLASS 7 - ELEMENTARY 49
TimeNumberHorseRider
16:02152Chilternview Elite StarMrs Laura Windass
16:09151Popular DemandMiss Jade Smith

CLASS 8 - MEDIUM 63
TimeNumberHorseRider
15:25153Golden KingMrs Chrissie Havis
16:20151Popular DemandMiss Jade Smith
16:27155TAPAIDH FRANKIE (IRE)Mrs Tracy Thirlwall
16:34154AllegroMrs Chrissie Havis